Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Voguesuper Co Store
Home » Product » SFP 10G Fiber Optic Module SFP 10G SR 10GBASE SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Module Compatible for Ubiquiti/Mikrotik/Zyxel-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

SFP 10G Fiber Optic Module SFP 10G SR 10GBASE SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Module Compatible for Ubiquiti/Mikrotik/Zyxel-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

SFP 10G Fiber Optic Module SFP 10G SR 10GBASE SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Module Compatible for Ubiquiti/Mikrotik/Zyxel-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 19.99 US $ (Disc 0%)

Category : Cellphones Telecommunications


To buy or view latest promo click :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product SFP 10G Fiber Optic Module SFP 10G SR 10GBASE SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Module Compatible for Ubiquiti/Mikrotik/Zyxel-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:SFP 10G Fiber Optic Module SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Module Compatible for Ubiquiti/Mikrotik/Zyxel Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - SFP 10G Fiber Optic Module SFP 10G SR 10GBASE SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Module Compatible for Ubiquiti/Mikrotik/Zyxel-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 2 - SFP 10G Fiber Optic Module SFP 10G SR 10GBASE SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Module Compatible for Ubiquiti/Mikrotik/Zyxel-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 3 - SFP 10G Fiber Optic Module SFP 10G SR 10GBASE SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Module Compatible for Ubiquiti/Mikrotik/Zyxel-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 4 - SFP 10G Fiber Optic Module SFP 10G SR 10GBASE SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Module Compatible for Ubiquiti/Mikrotik/Zyxel-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - SFP 10G Fiber Optic Module SFP 10G SR 10GBASE SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Module Compatible for Ubiquiti/Mikrotik/Zyxel-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - SFP 10G Fiber Optic Module SFP 10G SR 10GBASE SFP+ 850nm 300m DDM Transceiver Module Compatible for Ubiquiti/Mikrotik/Zyxel-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Other Products :

US $