Term of Service | Privacy Policy | About Us | Get in Touch
Voguesuper Co Store
Home » Product » SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base LX, SMF, 1310nm 20km. 1.25G SFP LX/LH for GLC SX MMD/GLC SX MM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base LX, SMF, 1310nm 20km. 1.25G SFP LX/LH for GLC SX MMD/GLC SX MM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base LX, SMF, 1310nm 20km. 1.25G SFP LX/LH for GLC SX MMD/GLC SX MM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

US $ 32.99 US $ 26.39 (Disc 20%)

Category : Cellphones Telecommunications


To buy or view latest promo click :

PRODUCT DETAIL

Details about product SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base LX, SMF, 1310nm 20km. 1.25G SFP LX/LH for GLC SX MMD/GLC SX MM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications are here :

Cheap Fiber Optic Equipments, Buy Directly from China Suppliers:SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base-LX, SMF, 1310nm 20km. 1.25G SFP LX/LH for GLC-SX-MMD/GLC-SX-MM Enjoy ✓Free Shipping Worldwide! ✓Limited Time Sale ✓Easy Return.


Image gallery :

Image 1 - SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base LX, SMF, 1310nm 20km. 1.25G SFP LX/LH for GLC SX MMD/GLC SX MM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 2 - SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base LX, SMF, 1310nm 20km. 1.25G SFP LX/LH for GLC SX MMD/GLC SX MM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 3 - SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base LX, SMF, 1310nm 20km. 1.25G SFP LX/LH for GLC SX MMD/GLC SX MM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 4 - SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base LX, SMF, 1310nm 20km. 1.25G SFP LX/LH for GLC SX MMD/GLC SX MM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base LX, SMF, 1310nm 20km. 1.25G SFP LX/LH for GLC SX MMD/GLC SX MM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications   Image 5 - SFP Transceiver Module, 1000Base LX, SMF, 1310nm 20km. 1.25G SFP LX/LH for GLC SX MMD/GLC SX MM-in Fiber Optic Equipments from Cellphones & Telecommunications

Other Products :

US $26.39